Spiele Sommer 2024 Herren1
So. 09.06., 9 Uhr / TSC Mainleus - TCH Herren 1 2:7 (2:4)
Heierth, Jonas (1, LK16.1) - Bornschlegel, Thomas (1, LK6.5) 0:6, 1:6
Fleischmann, Marco (4, LK18.8) - Hollfelder, Jochen (4, LK15.8) 1:6, 1:6
Wolfgramm, Oliver (5, LK19.9) - Neubauer, Bernhard (9, LK19.0) 7:6, 7:5
Popp, Silas (6, LK20.0) - Schorn, Dominik (14, LK20.9) 7:6, 2:6, 1:10
Landel, Florian (7, LK20.1) - Brehm, Moritz (16, LK21.2) 6:3, 6:7, 10:7
Steimer, Max (9, LK20.4) - Rode, Markus (20, LK21.9) 7:5, 2:6, 5:10
Heierth, Jonas / Popp, Silas - Bornschlegel, Thomas / Eck, Sebastian 1:6, 1:6
Fleischmann, Marco / Landel, Florian - Hollfelder, Jochen / Schorn, Dominik 2:6, 1:6
Wolfgramm, Oliver / Steimer, Max - Neubauer, Bernhard / Brehm, Moritz 3:6, 0:3
So. 23.06., 9 Uhr / TCH Herren 1 - Universitäts-SC Bayreuth 5:4 (3:3)
Bornschlegel, Thomas (1, LK6.5) - Huber, Tizian(2, LK17.4) 6:2, 6:2
Degen, Jakob (7, LK17.7) - Oesterle, Severin (5, LK19.3) 1:6, 4:6
Linhardt, Andreas (8, LK18.0) - Bauer, Dennis (6, LK19.6) 6:2, 6:4
Neubauer, Bernhard (9, LK19.0) - Bagdahn, Tobias(7, LK19.9) 1:6, 2:6
Freymüller, Paul (15, LK21.2) - Kurscheidt, Markus (10, LK21.2) 6:3, 6:2
Jouault, Guillaume (FRA, 18, LK21.6) - Milhahn, Hans-Jakob(12, LK23.6) 4:6, 6:3, 7:10
Bornschlegel, Thomas / Degen, Jakob - Huber, Tizian / Milhahn, Hans-Jakob 6:2, 6:1
Linhardt, Andreas / Neubauer, Bernhard - Bauer, Dennis / Bagdahn, Tobias 3:6, 4:6
Freymüller, Paul / Jouault, Guillaume - Oesterle, Severin / Kurscheidt, Markus 6:0, 6:2
So. 30.06., 9 Uhr / TCH Herren 1 - TV Wallenfels 8:1 (6:0)
Bornschlegel, Thomas (1, LK6.5) - Köstner, Alexander (2, LK9.2) 6:4, 6:4
Hollfelder, Jochen (4, LK15.8) - Stumpf, Rainer (3, LK11.7) 6:3, 6:3
Pitteroff, Toni (6, LK17.1) - Müller, Andre (6, LK20.1) 6:2, 6:2
Degen, Jakob (7, LK17.7) - Weiß, Florian(8, LK21.5) 2:6, 6:3, 10:8
Linhardt, Andreas (8, LK18.0) - Michel, Markus (15, LK23.0) 6:1, 6:0
Neubauer, Bernhard (9, LK19.0) - Müller-Gei, Moritz(19, LK24.4) 6:1, 6:0
Bornschlegel, Thomas / Hollfelder, Jochen - Köstner, Alexander / Stumpf, Rainer 4:6, 7:5, 7:10
Pitteroff, Toni / Degen, Jakob - Müller, Andre / Müller-Gei, Moritz 6:2, 6:2
Linhardt, Andreas / Neubauer, Bernhard - Weiß, Florian / Kurscheidt, Michel, Markus 6:1, 6:2
So. 07.07., 9 Uhr / TCH Herren 1 - TC Weiß-Blau Thurnau 3 4:5 (3:3)
Bornschlegel, Thomas (1, LK6.5) - Herrmannsdörfer, Elias(26, LK17.1) 6:3, 5:7, 5:10 Hollfelder, Jochen (4, LK15.8) - Vogel, Moritz (30, LK18.3) 6:3, 6:2 Linhardt, Andreas (8, LK18.0) - Hofmann, Adrian (31, LK18.6) 1:6, 3:6 Neubauer, Bernhard (9, LK19.0) - Dasbeck, Erik(33, LK19.4) 7:5, 5:7, 10:7 Pfaller, Jan (11, LK19.6) - Zink, Luca Fabian (36, LK20.2) 2:6, 2:6 Freymüller, Paul (15, LK21.2) - Hintze, Martin(41, LK22.2) 6:2, 6:2 Eck, Sebastian / Hollfelder, Jochen - Herrmannsdörfer, Elias / Dasbeck, Erik 6:0, 6:2 Bornschlegel, Thomas / Keßler, Jürgen (21, LK21.9) - Vogel, Moritz / Hofmann, Adrian 5:7, 6:4, 4:10 Pfaller, Jan / Freymüller, Paul - Zink, Luca Fabian / Hintze, Martin 2:6, 4:6
So. 14.07., 9 Uhr / TC Grün-Weiß Steinwiesen - TCH Herren 1 -:- (-:-)
So. 21.07., 9 Uhr / TC Rothenkirchen - TCH Herren 1 -:- (-:-)